PDA

View Full Version : How to take Screenshot??



matillanorom
12-05-2012, 05:01 AM
when i try using my screenshot button then paste it to paint, my screenshot captures only my desktop background not the game

AntiChrist7
12-05-2012, 11:13 AM
use fraps, or run the game in steam

matillanorom
12-05-2012, 11:55 AM
oh thanks