PDA

View Full Version : Läuft AC3 auf meinem Laptop?



sebe22
11-03-2012, 02:03 PM
Hallo,
ich habe ein Problem. Und zwar möchte ich mir AC3 kaufen (PC) aber angeblich reich mein Prozessor nicht aus.
Das Spiel benötigt 2,66 Ghz und ich habe nur 2,53 Ghz. Läuft das Spiel bei mir trotzdem?

Ubi-MoshiMoshi
11-03-2012, 05:47 PM
Translated;

Hello,
I have a problem. And I want my AC3 (PC) buy but not supposedly rich from my processor.
The game requires 2.66 Ghz and I have only 2.53 Ghz. If the game with me anyway?

Hallo, können Sie einige Probleme, die auf einer niedrigeren Spezifikation als empfohlen. Wenn Sie besorgt sind, wenden Sie sich bitte an den technischen Support, die in der Lage sein beraten.

Ich habe dies mit dem PC Forum verschoben

Hi, You may have some issues running on a lower specification than recommended. If you are concerned please contact Technical Support who will be able to advise.

I have moved this to the PC forum.

spectatorx
11-03-2012, 08:41 PM
You need to post more information about your laptop to let anyone to judge it.
What model of cpu is this? Pentium 4, core2duo, i5, phenom II, athlon II?
Also needed information is your gpu (grafikkarte) and number of ram.

And please, this is international forum, next time type in english, it is widely known language.