PDA

View Full Version : Copying attributes problem



assassin2601
12-18-2009, 09:46 AM
When I want to copy many attributes I get sth like this
http://images44.fotosik.pl/239/30bfed2d3d2c2f63m.jpg (http://www.fotosik.pl/pokaz_obrazek/30bfed2d3d2c2f63.html)
Does anyone has similar problem? It's annoying. Can someone report this to programmers?

assassin2601
12-18-2009, 09:46 AM
When I want to copy many attributes I get sth like this
http://images44.fotosik.pl/239/30bfed2d3d2c2f63m.jpg (http://www.fotosik.pl/pokaz_obrazek/30bfed2d3d2c2f63.html)
Does anyone has similar problem? It's annoying. Can someone report this to programmers?

seir
12-18-2009, 03:45 PM
OK, I'll report that. Thanks for the info.