PDA

View Full Version : Harlequin?



BringEmBig
11-16-2010, 12:02 AM
having trouble accessing the character enter my code told me to go to personna i see him there but cant play with him in mp please am i doing something wrong or did i miss a step thanks for the help

BringEmBig
11-16-2010, 12:02 AM
having trouble accessing the character enter my code told me to go to personna i see him there but cant play with him in mp please am i doing something wrong or did i miss a step thanks for the help

XxKillaSniperxX
11-16-2010, 08:29 AM
Is it possible that when you tried to use him, someone else picked him first?

Assassin098996
05-27-2011, 11:20 PM
I agree did someone else pick him first because when i first tried to use the officer it kept beeping and the beep mean someone else is him