PDA

View Full Version : Mistel in QMB



Oso2323
03-05-2004, 04:28 PM
Is the Mistel supposed to be available in QMB? What about the V-1?

Oso2323
03-05-2004, 04:28 PM
Is the Mistel supposed to be available in QMB? What about the V-1?

Flamin_Squirrel
03-05-2004, 04:33 PM
Gotta use the FMB for those. Instructions on using both are in readme.rtf, in the root FB folder.