PDA

View Full Version : mess up controls in ac1



steve_197
07-11-2010, 04:08 PM
I messed up my controls how to run,climb walls and and jump could someone give me the correct buttons combos to make this work.The controls was good until i tried to get use the default ones on there instead of custom.Right now i can't run up the wall or jump.

steve_197
07-11-2010, 04:08 PM
I messed up my controls how to run,climb walls and and jump could someone give me the correct buttons combos to make this work.The controls was good until i tried to get use the default ones on there instead of custom.Right now i can't run up the wall or jump.

SupremeCaptain
07-11-2010, 04:30 PM
Isn't there a Default option?