PDA

View Full Version : Problem with torpeds loading



wooley
05-09-2005, 01:50 PM
Hi i have problem with loading torpeds I have full peoples and wjan i lokked when thay will be loaded i saw 15 sec buy it dosen't changed from 20minutes wahy. I have torpeds reservd full

wooley
05-09-2005, 01:50 PM
Hi i have problem with loading torpeds I have full peoples and wjan i lokked when thay will be loaded i saw 15 sec buy it dosen't changed from 20minutes wahy. I have torpeds reservd full

Lovo_Kasistan
05-09-2005, 01:54 PM
Turn off silent running.