PDA

View Full Version : Display Question



Old_Crow
11-21-2004, 08:23 AM
Is there a way to change from Kilometer to MPH?

Mjollnir111675
11-21-2004, 08:39 AM
Old Crow,

Yes you must assign a key to "toggle speed bar"
this will allow the function you wish.

Old_Crow
11-21-2004, 04:54 PM
Thanks very much! Works like a charm.