PDA

View Full Version : Is there a change to have Corsair in to this game?



XyZspineZyX
11-30-2003, 12:01 AM
Is there change to have Corsair in to this game? Or is it already under working?

MaxBrandt

XyZspineZyX
11-30-2003, 12:01 AM
Is there change to have Corsair in to this game? Or is it already under working?

MaxBrandt

XyZspineZyX
11-30-2003, 12:03 AM
http://www.netwings.org/cgi-bin/dcforum/dcboard.cgi?az=list&forum/i/smilies/16x16_smiley-very-happy.gif CForumID43&conf/i/smilies/16x16_smiley-very-happy.gif CConfID1

look here

<marquee>Fighting Irish: Death from the pub</marquee>