PDA

View Full Version : sprint 300 metres



Greavous1997
04-19-2011, 04:27 PM
how do you get it like where i cant seem to be able to sprint 300 metres uninterupted please help??

Kryptos2007
04-19-2011, 04:46 PM
Get out in the country side and just (LIKE FORREST GUMP SAID) "JUST KEEP RUNNING"

lockerxzx
04-19-2011, 09:56 PM
The easiest place is to run on the bridge you renovated

AntiChrist7
04-20-2011, 01:30 AM
Originally posted by lockerxzx:
The easiest place is to run on the bridge you renovated

don't you mean the aquaduct?

and yes, you'll need to do it anyway, cause there is a flag at the end somewhere, and you need to run it down completly to get it