PDA

View Full Version : Memory 2 stuck in sequence 4 HELP



bso74
04-09-2011, 11:12 AM
Hi everyone, im stuck in sequence 4 of memory 2.

The memory for sequence 5 is off limits, in an inaccessible zone.

Need I do something or its a bug?

Thank you

bso74
04-09-2011, 11:18 AM
Sorry I meant sequence 2 memory 4.

thank you

Ureh
04-11-2011, 01:33 PM
You need to be a little more specific:

ACB or AC2? Which platform? Where exactly did you get stuck (what is the mission asking you to do)?