PDA

View Full Version : Mission map



XyZspineZyX
07-27-2003, 08:34 PM
Is it possible to change the maps in the quick mission builder?

XyZspineZyX
07-27-2003, 08:34 PM
Is it possible to change the maps in the quick mission builder?

XyZspineZyX
07-27-2003, 09:12 PM
No its not possible, only 3 maps. If you want to make your own missions on different maps you can use the Full Mission Builder. (FMB)

<center>
http://www.imgmag.org/images/delta9tetra/lurch-avatar.gif

</center>