PDA

View Full Version : Where do I set the force feedback in fb



frag_bravo
02-18-2004, 05:19 PM
thanks for the help

frag_bravo
02-18-2004, 05:19 PM
thanks for the help

tenmmike
02-18-2004, 05:27 PM
HARDWARE SET UP then INPUT you will see a switch for forse feed back

http://images.ar15.com/forums/smiles/anim_50cal.gif U.S INFANTRY 1984-1991

frag_bravo
02-18-2004, 05:29 PM
thanks man