PDA

View Full Version : Remove the grid in combat



Brakmo
02-26-2017, 08:53 PM
Hi,

I want remove the grid in combat...
I only want to activate the grid of the displacements !

Thanks :(

DenisTheGreat
02-26-2017, 09:54 PM
Hi,

I want remove the grid in combat...
I only want to activate the grid of the displacements !

Thanks :(

Press "G" in the combat. That should help.

Brakmo
02-26-2017, 10:54 PM
Thanks !! :D